Группы круглосуточного пребывания (спортивные классы) 2017-2018 учебный год: 

Лыжные гонки

1.Беляков Артем Сергеевич, 16.04.2001 г.р

2.Беляков Вячеслав Сергеевич, 03.11.1991 г.р.

3.Брызгалов Василий Александрович,21.01.2000 г.р.

4.Доминов Никита Романович,17.11.1999 г.р.

5.Дюсембаев Дамир Серикович,13.06.2000 г.р.  

6.Жданов Артем Викторович,11.01.2001 г.р.

7.Малышева Дарья Сергеевна,26.01.2001 г.р.

8.Малькова Алена Алексеевна, 13.07.2000 г.р.

9.Малькова Анна Алексеевна,13.07.2000 г.р.

10.Мекрюкова Наталья Юрьевна,11.10.2000 г.р.

11.Писаренко Мария Александровна,30.10.2000 г.р.

12.Соколова Мария Юрьевна,23.09.2000 г.р.

13.Ярославцев Владимир Андреевич,21.02.2000 г.р.

14.Буренков Александр Андреевич,27.03.2001 г.р.

15.Карькова Ирина Александровна,03.02.2001 г.р.

16.Костюнина Татьяна Валерьевна, 02.01.2001 г.р.

17.Красноперова Валерия Дмитриевна,15.11.2001 г.р.

18.Шарина Мария Александровна,05.09.2001 г.р.

19.Тумасова Ляля Сергеевна,15.03.2001 г.р.

20.Бекишева Елизавета Вячеславовна,23.03.2002 г.р.

21.Окунев Даниил Дмитриевич,03.08.2002 г.р.

22.Разумов Даниил Сергеевич,03.01.2003 г.р.

Биатлон

1.Жернаков Алексей Игоревич,11.03.2000 г.р.

2.Клопотная Евгения Юрьевна,23.07.2000 г.р.

3.Кугаевский Дмитрий Александрович,25.02.2000 г.р.

4.Репина Евгения Михайловна,01.01.2001 г.р.

5.Факеев Андрей Вадимович,04.11.2000 г.р.

6.Шнейдер Ксения Юрьевна, 06.02.2000 г.р.

7.Гатилов Виталий Максимович,03.08.2001 г.р.

8.Ильиных Станислав Николаевич,03.02.2001 г.р.

9.Менделеев Павел Алексеевич, 03.07.2001 г.р.

10.Шаклеева Дарья Валерьевна,09.03.2001 г.р.

11.Беспалов АртемВладимирович,20.01.2001 г.р.

12.Дунаева Карина Васильевна,12.03.2002 г.р.

13.Москвина Елизавета Евгеньевна,28.05.2002 г.р.

14.Малышкина Дарья Евгеньевна,19.06.2002 г.р.

15. Коркина Екатерина Юрьевна,23.05.2002 г.р.

16.Коженкова Екатерина Семеновна, 22.06.2002 г.р.

17.Верстунина Мария Дмитриевна, 26.04.2002 г.р.

18.Пятак Екатерина Игоревна, 15.02.2002 г.р.

19.Мещаков Павел Романович, 28.09.2002 г.р.

20.Захаров Михаил Юрьевич, 13.07.2002 г.р.

21.Анисимов Илья Сергеевич,21.01.2002 г.р.

22.Уросов Кирилл Викторович,26.02.2002 г.р.

23.Волков Дмитрий Андреевич, 11.02.2002 г.р.